Srishty Rode Bigg Boss 12

Bigg Boss 12 vootBigg Boss is one of the most controversial and successful shows of television. After the success of 11 seasons. Bigg Boss 12 is coming in September 2018. Bigg Boss 12 will be hosted by Salman Khan. Srishty Rode Bigg Boss 12. Only one month remaining to start Bigg Boss 12 the channel is in a hurry to finalize names for the show. Bigg Boss 12 contestants have not finalized except Ishqbaaaz actress Srishty Rode. Yes, it is 100% confirmed that first name that has been confirmed is that of Ishqbaaaz actress, Sristy Rode. Watch Splitsvilla 11 Ep 1 online.

Srishty Rode Bigg Boss 12

srishty-rode-bigg-boss-12

Who is Srishty Rode…

Srishty Rode is an Indian actress. She was born on 24 September 1991 in Mumbai, India. Srishty Rode started her acting career in 2010-2011. She participated in Yeh Ishq Haaye as Manjari. After that, she works for many daily Hindi soap operas. Currently, she is the part of Ishqbaaz as Faiza. Her partner name is Manish Naggdev. Manish Naggdev is an Indian television actor. He is currently seen in Begusarai as Adarsh Thakur.
Summary
Photo ofSrishty Rode
Name
Srishty Rode
Nickname
(Srishty)
Job Title
Indian Actress
Address
Mumbai,
India,

Check Also

Bigg Boss 12 Written Episode

Bigg Boss 12 Contestants

Your Browser Do not Support Iframe Bigg Boss 12 starting date is 16th September 2018. It …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Open